Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Tax Information
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. Our Listings
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blog
    5. Reviews
  • Areas We Cover
    1. Alpharetta
    2. Buford
    3. Cumming
    4. Gainesville
    5. Suwanee
    6. Lawrenceville
    7. Braselton
    8. Johns Creek
    9. Sugar Hill
    10. Flowery Branch
    11. Dawsonville
    12. Monroe
    13. Jefferson
    14. Grayson
    15. Loganville
    16. Snellville
    17. Duluth
    18. Dacula
    19. Lake Lanier
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Trilith, Fayetteville, GA
Map
248 Sold Properties

248 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
150 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/60

$705,000

$705,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

150 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
150 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/60

$705,000

$705,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

150 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by LLane & Co.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
225 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/51

$634,900

$634,900

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,200 SqFt

225 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
100 Carlyle LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/65

$1,325,000

$1,349,000

1.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,731 SqFt

100 Carlyle LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
190 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/47

$700,000

$699,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

190 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
100 Carlyle LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/65

$1,325,000

$1,349,000

1.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,731 SqFt

100 Carlyle LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
190 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/47

$700,000

$699,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

190 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by LLane & Co.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
185 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/68

$1,250,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,732 SqFt

185 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
110 3rd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/96

$1,200,000

$1,275,000

5.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,092 SqFt

110 3rd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
155 Kelmscott LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/77

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,764 SqFt

155 Kelmscott LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
215 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/59

$1,275,000

$1,349,000

5.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths

215 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
215 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/59

$1,275,000

$1,349,000

5.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,530 SqFt

215 Rolison WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by LLane & Co.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
370 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/55

$740,000

$769,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot

370 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
220 3rd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/21

$955,000

$995,000

4.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,089 SqFt

220 3rd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
170 Guild LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/80

$1,843,000

$1,899,000

2.9%
8 Beds5.5 Baths4,159 SqFt

170 Guild LN, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
230 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/14

$3,500,000

$3,500,000

5 Beds5.5 Baths5,332 SqFt

230 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
180 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/19

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

180 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
180 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/19

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

180 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
260 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/53

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,764 SqFt

260 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
260 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/52

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,764 SqFt

260 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
315 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/38

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

315 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
315 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/40

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

315 2nd ST, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
175 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/77

$1,218,500

$1,295,000

5.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,928 SqFt

175 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
175 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/77

$1,218,500

$1,295,000

5.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,928 SqFt

175 Central AVE, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Tax Information
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. Our Listings
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blog
      5. Reviews
      Areas We Cover
      1. Alpharetta
      2. Buford
      3. Cumming
      4. Gainesville
      5. Suwanee
      6. Lawrenceville
      7. Braselton
      8. Johns Creek
      9. Sugar Hill
      10. Flowery Branch
      11. Dawsonville
      12. Monroe
      13. Jefferson
      14. Grayson
      15. Loganville
      16. Snellville
      17. Duluth
      18. Dacula
      19. Lake Lanier
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      Contact
Keypoint Home Groupunnamed

Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

Sarah Maslowski License ID: 382362

+1(470) 577-6472 hello@keypointhomesgroup.com

4878 Manhattan Dr NE, Buford, GA, 30518

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.