Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Tax Information
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. Our Listings
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blog
    5. Reviews
  • Areas We Cover
    1. Alpharetta
    2. Buford
    3. Cumming
    4. Gainesville
    5. Suwanee
    6. Lawrenceville
    7. Braselton
    8. Johns Creek
    9. Sugar Hill
    10. Flowery Branch
    11. Dawsonville
    12. Monroe
    13. Jefferson
    14. Grayson
    15. Loganville
    16. Snellville
    17. Duluth
    18. Dacula
    19. Lake Lanier
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Reserve At Bells Ferry, Kennesaw, GA
Map
33 Sold Properties

33 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
188 Vinca CIR, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/41

$525,000

$530,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

188 Vinca CIR, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
188 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/42

$525,000

$530,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

188 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
487 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/39

$566,278

$578,929

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

487 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
520 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/7

$585,000

$594,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

520 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
488 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/9

$624,900

$624,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

488 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
404 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/6

$639,900

$639,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

404 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
184 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/7

$652,000

$652,190

3 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

184 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
408 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/9

$532,464

$532,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

408 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
491 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/7

$549,990

$549,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

491 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
188 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/35

$541,521

$537,621

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

188 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
192 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/43

$549,900

$549,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

192 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
224 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/30

$524,900

$524,900

2 Beds2 Baths2,550 SqFt

224 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
232 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/41

$539,900

$539,900

2 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

232 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
196 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/42

$571,900

$579,990

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

196 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
517 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/41

$559,900

$559,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

517 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
240 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/33

$579,990

$579,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt

240 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
416 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/21

$484,990

$489,990

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

416 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
208 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/37

$619,900

$619,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

208 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
420 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/33

$544,551

$544,550

2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

420 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
261 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/2

$637,862

$637,862

3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

261 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
424 Vinca CIR, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/37

$553,703

$558,703

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

424 Vinca CIR, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by New Home Star Georgia, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
203 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/47

$512,898

$487,380

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

203 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
521 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

$572,629

$535,318

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

521 Fescue CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
163 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

$565,620

$531,130

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

163 Vinca CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Tax Information
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. Our Listings
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blog
      5. Reviews
      Areas We Cover
      1. Alpharetta
      2. Buford
      3. Cumming
      4. Gainesville
      5. Suwanee
      6. Lawrenceville
      7. Braselton
      8. Johns Creek
      9. Sugar Hill
      10. Flowery Branch
      11. Dawsonville
      12. Monroe
      13. Jefferson
      14. Grayson
      15. Loganville
      16. Snellville
      17. Duluth
      18. Dacula
      19. Lake Lanier
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      Contact
Keypoint Home Groupunnamed

Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

Sarah Maslowski License ID: 382362

+1(470) 577-6472 hello@keypointhomesgroup.com

4878 Manhattan Dr NE, Buford, GA, 30518

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.