Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Tax Information
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. Our Listings
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blog
    5. Reviews
  • Areas We Cover
    1. Alpharetta
    2. Buford
    3. Cumming
    4. Gainesville
    5. Suwanee
    6. Lawrenceville
    7. Braselton
    8. Johns Creek
    9. Sugar Hill
    10. Flowery Branch
    11. Dawsonville
    12. Monroe
    13. Jefferson
    14. Grayson
    15. Loganville
    16. Snellville
    17. Duluth
    18. Dacula
    19. Lake Lanier
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Springdale, Snellville, GA
Map
74 Sold Properties

74 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2341 Waterford LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/48

$358,000

$362,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,230 SqFt

2341 Waterford LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3136 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/33

$405,000

$409,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths5,230 SqFt

3136 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3136 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/28

$405,000

$409,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt

3136 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3075 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/21

$355,000

$379,900

6.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,416 SqFt

3075 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3075 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/21

$355,000

$379,900

6.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,416 SqFt

3075 Elizabeth LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Offerpad Brokerage, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3069 Commons XING, Snellville, GA 30078
1/21

$325,000

$380,000

14.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,741 SqFt

3069 Commons XING, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Houseitgoing, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3069 Commons XING, Snellville, GA 30078
1/25

$325,000

$380,000

14.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

3069 Commons XING, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3116 Spring Meadow DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/60

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths4,244 SqFt

3116 Spring Meadow DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Bolst, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3010 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/48

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

3010 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2334 Stratford LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/69

$432,500

$429,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,384 SqFt

2334 Stratford LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2334 Stratford LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/69

$432,500

$429,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,352 SqFt

2334 Stratford LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3010 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/49

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,766 SqFt

3010 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Maximum One Executive Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2362 Dover LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/64

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt

2362 Dover LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2362 Dover LN, Snellville, GA 30078
1/64

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt

2362 Dover LN, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3625 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/19

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,739 SqFt

3625 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3625 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/19

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,739 SqFt

3625 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3615 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/15

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,197 SqFt

3615 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3615 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/15

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,197 SqFt

3615 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3000 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/31

$400,000

$399,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,315 SqFt

3000 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3000 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/24

$400,000

$399,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,315 SqFt

3000 Grundy Ives DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by 1st Class Estate Premier Group LTD

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3142 Club Arrow CT, Snellville, GA 30039
1/44

$379,900

$379,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

3142 Club Arrow CT, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3142 Club Arrow CT, Snellville, GA 30039
1/41

$379,900

$379,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

3142 Club Arrow CT, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by The Andora Group, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3400 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/7

$95,000

$119,000

20.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,197 SqFt

3400 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3400 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/7

$95,000

$109,900

13.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,197 SqFt

3400 Spring Mesa DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by RE/MAX Center

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Tax Information
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. Our Listings
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blog
      5. Reviews
      Areas We Cover
      1. Alpharetta
      2. Buford
      3. Cumming
      4. Gainesville
      5. Suwanee
      6. Lawrenceville
      7. Braselton
      8. Johns Creek
      9. Sugar Hill
      10. Flowery Branch
      11. Dawsonville
      12. Monroe
      13. Jefferson
      14. Grayson
      15. Loganville
      16. Snellville
      17. Duluth
      18. Dacula
      19. Lake Lanier
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      Contact
Keypoint Home Groupunnamed

Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

Sarah Maslowski License ID: 382362

+1(470) 577-6472 hello@keypointhomesgroup.com

4878 Manhattan Dr NE, Buford, GA, 30518

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.