Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Tax Information
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. Our Listings
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blog
    5. Reviews
  • Areas We Cover
    1. Alpharetta
    2. Buford
    3. Cumming
    4. Gainesville
    5. Suwanee
    6. Lawrenceville
    7. Braselton
    8. Johns Creek
    9. Sugar Hill
    10. Flowery Branch
    11. Dawsonville
    12. Monroe
    13. Jefferson
    14. Grayson
    15. Loganville
    16. Snellville
    17. Duluth
    18. Dacula
    19. Lake Lanier
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bent Tree, Jasper, GA
Map
801 Sold Properties

801 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1760 Cutthroat RDG, Jasper, GA 30143
1/10

$25,000

$34,900

28.4%
2.02 Acres

1760 Cutthroat RDG, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
66 Tamarack PT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/102

$749,999

$749,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

66 Tamarack PT, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
66 Tamarack PT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/102

$749,999

$749,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,845 SqFt

66 Tamarack PT, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
223 Denny Ridge RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/51

$475,000

$500,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

223 Denny Ridge RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
223 Denny Ridge RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/54

$475,000

$500,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

223 Denny Ridge RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
78 Blue Pine CT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/62

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

78 Blue Pine CT, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
78 Blue Pine CT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/64

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

78 Blue Pine CT, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3395 Bella Vista TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/12

$8,000

$9,999

20.0%
0.48 Acres

3395 Bella Vista TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Bent Tree Community Realty Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3394 Bella Vista TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/13

$8,000

$9,999

20.0%
0.47 Acres

3394 Bella Vista TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Bent Tree Community Realty Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
175 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/77

$650,000

$669,000

2.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,778 SqFt

175 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Craft, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
200 Villa RD #126, Jasper, GA 30143
1/38

$216,500

$229,900

5.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,123 SqFt

200 Villa RD #126, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
200 Villa RD #126, Jasper, GA 30143
1/38

$216,500

$229,900

5.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,123 SqFt

200 Villa RD #126, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Clickit Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
193 Valley View TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/61

$240,000

$284,900

15.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1.36 Acres Lot

193 Valley View TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Craft, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
354 Starcross LN, Jasper, GA 30143
1/85

$469,000

$469,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths3,461 SqFt

354 Starcross LN, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Craft, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
296 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/40

$487,500

$495,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt

296 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
296 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143
1/40

$487,500

$495,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt

296 Fairview CT, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
213 South View TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/79

$543,000

$585,000

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,402 SqFt

213 South View TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Craft, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
450 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/61

$633,000

$650,000

2.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,483 SqFt

450 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Craft, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
469 Moss Patch TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/50

$425,000

$474,900

10.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,120 SqFt

469 Moss Patch TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
469 Moss Patch TRL, Jasper, GA 30143
1/49

$425,000

$474,900

10.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,120 SqFt

469 Moss Patch TRL, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Century 21 Results

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
771 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/45

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

771 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
771 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/45

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

771 Little Hendricks Mountain RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
29 LONG SWAMP DR, Jasper, GA 30143

$760,000

$787,900

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,883 SqFt

29 LONG SWAMP DR, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
29 LONG SWAMP DR, Jasper, GA 30143
1/89

$760,000

$787,900

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,883 SqFt

29 LONG SWAMP DR, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Weddington Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 34

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Tax Information
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. Our Listings
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blog
      5. Reviews
      Areas We Cover
      1. Alpharetta
      2. Buford
      3. Cumming
      4. Gainesville
      5. Suwanee
      6. Lawrenceville
      7. Braselton
      8. Johns Creek
      9. Sugar Hill
      10. Flowery Branch
      11. Dawsonville
      12. Monroe
      13. Jefferson
      14. Grayson
      15. Loganville
      16. Snellville
      17. Duluth
      18. Dacula
      19. Lake Lanier
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      Contact
Keypoint Home Groupunnamed

Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

Sarah Maslowski License ID: 382362

+1(470) 577-6472 hello@keypointhomesgroup.com

4878 Manhattan Dr NE, Buford, GA, 30518

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.